Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra

Spielplan TWL Elektra A U9

Do., 07.09.2023 Runde 1
Rapid Wien U9  Team - SK Rapid Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
Austria Wien U9  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 3
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna FC A U9
 
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 4
FC Mauerwerk A U9  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 5
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau A U9
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Wiener Sport-Club A U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 7
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - SV Donau Wien  Donau A U9
 
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 8
LAC-Inter A U9  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 10
Schwechat SV A U9  Team - SV Schwechat Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
So., 12.11.2023 Runde 11
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC A U9
 
So., 19.11.2023 Runde 12
Red Star Penzing A U9  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
Sa., 25.11.2023 Runde 13
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U9
 
Sa., 09.03.2024 Runde 9
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien A U9
 
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 14
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - SK Rapid  Rapid Wien U9
 
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 15
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U9
 
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 16
Vienna FC A U9  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 17
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk A U9
 
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 18
Stadlau A U9  Team - FC Stadlau Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 19
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club A U…
 
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 20
Donau A U9  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 21
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter A U9
 
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 22
FAC Wien A U9  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 23
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat SV A U9
 
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 24
Simmeringer SC A U9  Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9
 
Do., 13.06.2024 Runde 25
TWL Elektra A U9  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing A U9
 
Sa., 22.06.2024 Runde 26
Sportunion Mauer U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer 10:00 Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra A U9