Team - Nußdorfer AC

Nußdorfer AC U8

Spielplan Nußdorfer AC U8

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter A U8
 
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
Post SV A U8  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 A U8
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
ASK Elektra U8  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U8
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg A U8
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Fortuna 05 U8  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U8
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Slovan HAC U10-2  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U8
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Columbia A U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
LAC-Inter A U8  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV A U8
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
ASV 13 A U8  Team - ASV 13 22:22 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U8
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
WAF U8  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 09:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Wienerberg A U8  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 10:15 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - PHH Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U8
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 19
Mauerwerk U8  Team - FC Mauerwerk 09:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U10-2
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
Gerasdorf U8  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 09:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U8
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
NAC U8  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia A U8