Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II

Saifenboden/Pöllau II

Spielplan Saifenboden/Pöllau II

Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II Team - USC Vornholz  USC Vornholz
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 2
Dechantskirchen II  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 3
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 5
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl  USV Dienersdorf
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 6
USV Eichberg  Team - USV ALU Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  TuS Vorau II
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 8
USV Hofkirchen  Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 9
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena  Buch/St. Magdalena
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 19:00 Team - TUS Greinbach  TUS Greinbach II
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
SV Neudau  Team - SV Putz Möbel Neudau 17:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 12
USC Vornholz  Team - USC Vornholz 15:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 13
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Dechantskirchen II
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 14
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 18:30 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 15
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 17:00 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.  USV St. Lorenzen
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 16
USV Dienersdorf  Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl 19:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 17
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 17:00 Team - USV ALU Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg  USV Eichberg
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 18
TuS Vorau II  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau 17:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 19
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 17:00 Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen  USV Hofkirchen
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 20
Buch/St. Magdalena  Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena 17:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 21
TUS Greinbach II  Team - TUS Greinbach 17:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 22
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 17:00 Team - SV Putz Möbel Neudau  SV Neudau