Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf U11

Spielplan Gerasdorf Stammersdorf U11

Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03  ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03…
 
So., 03.09.2023 Runde 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03  Erlaa Torpedo B U11
 
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 2
Dynamo Wollers A U11  Team - Dynamo Wollers Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 2
Dynamo Wollers B U11  Team - Dynamo Wollers Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 3
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten A U11
 
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 3
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten B U11
 
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 4
Donaustadt A U11  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 4
KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 5
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII Auhof Center A…
 
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 5
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII Auhof Center B…
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Wiener Viktoria B U11  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Wiener Viktoria A U11  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 7
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn A U11
 
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 7
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn B U11
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
Rennweger SV B U11  Team - Rennweger SV Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
Rennweger SV A U11  Team - Rennweger SV Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 11
Siemens Großfeld A U1…  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 11
Siemens Großfeld B U1…  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 19.11.2023 Runde 9
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Inzersdorf  Inzersdorf A U11
 
So., 19.11.2023 Runde 9
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Inzersdorf  Inzersdorf B U11
 
So., 10.03.2024 Runde 10
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U11
So., 10.03.2024 Runde 10
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien A U11
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03…  Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
Erlaa Torpedo B U11  Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - Dynamo Wollers  Dynamo Wollers A U11
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - Dynamo Wollers  Dynamo Wollers B U11
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
Hirschstetten A U11  Team - SV Hirschstetten 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
Hirschstetten B U11  Team - SV Hirschstetten 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 15
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt A U11
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 15
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 16
A XIII Auhof Center A…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 09:00 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 16
A XIII Auhof Center B…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 09:00 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria A U11
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria B U11
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 18
SU Schönbrunn A U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 18
SU Schönbrunn B U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV A U11
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV B U11
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
Inzersdorf A U11  Team - FC Inzersdorf 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
Inzersdorf B U11  Team - FC Inzersdorf 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
1210 Wien A U11  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
1210 Wien B U11  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Großfeld A U1…
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Großfeld B U1…