Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa

Spielplan A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10

So., 03.09.2023 Runde 1
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR Donaufeld  SR Donaufeld B U10
 
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
FavAC B U10  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 3
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf B U10
 
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 4
Post SV B U10  Team - Post SV Wien Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 5
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - ASV 13 Hietzing  ASV 13 B U10
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Helfort 15 B U10  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 7
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
SV Wienerberg B U10  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 10
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien A U10
 
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 11
Essling A U10  Team - SV Essling Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
Sa., 18.11.2023 Runde 9
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF B U10
 
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
SR Donaufeld B U10  Team - SR Donaufeld Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC B U10
 
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
Col Floridsdorf B U10  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 15
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U10
 
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 16
ASV 13 B U10  Team - ASV 13 Hietzing Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 B U10
 
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 18
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 19
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg B U10
 
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
WAF B U10  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 21
1210 Wien A U10  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10
 
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Essling  Essling A U10