Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe

Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe U9

Spielplan Cro-Vienna U9

So., 03.09.2023 Runde 1
A XIII Auhof Center B…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
 
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Großfeld B U9
 
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 3
Viktoria B U9  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
 
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 4
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SV Essling  Essling B U9
 
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 5
Kapellerfeld B U9  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC / FCB Donaustadt…
 
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 8
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten B U9
 
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 10
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Dynamo Wollers  Dynamo Wollers B U9
 
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 11
1210 Wien B U9  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
 
So., 19.11.2023 Runde 9
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U9  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
 
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII Auhof Center B…
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
Siemens Großfeld B U9  Team - KSV-Siemens 22:22 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U9
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 15
Essling B U9  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 16
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld B U9
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
KSC / FCB Donaustadt…  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
Hirschstetten B U9  Team - SV Hirschstetten 22:22 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U9
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
Dynamo Wollers B U9  Team - Dynamo Wollers 22:22 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U9