Team - SC Ostbahn XI

SC Ostbahn XI U9

Spielplan SC Ostbahn XI U9

Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
 
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
 
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U9
 
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U9
 
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
Donaustadt A U9  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
Donaustadt A U9  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese U9
 
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
A11 - R.Oberlaa U9  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
A11 - R.Oberlaa U9  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria U9
 
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria U9
 
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
Donaufeld U9  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
Donaufeld U9  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Essling  Essling U9
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Essling  Essling U9
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.S…  Team - SV Albania Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 8
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U9
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 8
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U9
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
Kapellerfeld U9  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
Kapellerfeld U9  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt A U9
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt A U9
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
Marswiese U9  Team - SZ Marswiese 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U9
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U9
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
Wiener Viktoria U9  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
Wiener Viktoria U9  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
Helfort 15 U9  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
Helfort 15 U9  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U9
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U9
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
Essling U9  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
Essling U9  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - SV Albania  DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.S…