Team - SC Ostbahn XI

SC Ostbahn XI U9

Spielplan SC Ostbahn XI U9

Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 1
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot U11-2
 
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
Mannswörth U9  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 3
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien U9
 
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 4
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 5
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Alt-Ottakring U9
 
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 6
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - L.A. Riverside  Liesing ASK U9
 
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 7
Hellas K. U9  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf U9
 
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 10
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 11
FavAC C U9  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
So., 19.11.2023 Runde 9
Erlaa Torpedo U9  Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
Ankerbrot U11-2  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - SC Mannswörth  Mannswörth U9
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
1980 Wien U9  Team - FC 1980 Wien 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 15
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 16
FCJ Alt-Ottakring U9  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
Liesing ASK U9  Team - L.A. Riverside 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 18
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. U9
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
Mariahilf U9  Team - FC Mariahilf 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03  Erlaa Torpedo U9
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC C U9