Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn

Sportunion Schönbrunn U11

Spielplan Schönbrunn U11

So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Helfort 15 U11  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U11
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
Ankerbrot U11  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SV Essling  SVE U11
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
Gersthofer SV U11  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U11
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Donaufeld U11  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U11
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Marswiese U11  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 1
Viktoria A U11  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 12
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria A U11
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 13
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U11
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 14
Cro-Vienna U11  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 15
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot U11
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
SVE U11  Team - SV Essling 11:45 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 17
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U11
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 18
Ostbahn XI U11  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 11:20 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 19
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U11
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 20
Stadlau B U11  Team - FC Stadlau 15:30 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 21
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese U11
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 13:30 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11