Team - FC Kapellerfeld

FC Kapellerfeld U10

Spielplan FC Kapellerfeld U10

So, 01.09.2019 Runde 1
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna BU10
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
W. Linien B U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
Post SV B U10  Team - Post SV Wien Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U10
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Sportunion Mauer U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
Mo, 07.10.2019 Runde 7
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U10
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Col Floridsdorf B U10  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 10:30 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau B U10
Mo, 28.10.2019 Runde 10
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 17:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U10
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 09:30 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Vienna BU10  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien B U10
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U10
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
ASV 13 B U10  Team - ASV 13 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U10
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
Stadlau B U10  Team - FC Stadlau 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf B U10
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Donau B U10  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
FAC Wien B U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…