Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn

Sportunion Schönbrunn U9

Spielplan Schönbrunn U9

So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
Wiener Viktoria U9  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
Wiener Viktoria U9  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U9
 
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U9
 
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
Donaufeld U9  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
Donaufeld U9  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SV Essling  Essling U9
 
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SV Essling  Essling U9
 
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.S…  Team - SV Albania Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
 
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt A U9
 
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt A U9
 
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Marswiese U9  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U9
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U9
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
Kapellerfeld U9  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
Kapellerfeld U9  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria U9
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 11:30 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria U9
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 11:30 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
Helfort 15 U9  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
Helfort 15 U9  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U9
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 11:30 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U9
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
Essling U9  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
Essling U9  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 11:30 Team - SV Albania  DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.S…
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U9
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 11:30 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U9
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Donaustadt A U9  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Donaustadt A U9  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 11:30 Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese U9
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa U9  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa U9  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9