FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II
Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II

FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II

News-Beiträge FC Obdach II

Spielplan FC Obdach II

Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 15:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 15:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 15:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 15:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 18
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 16:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 16:00 Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 20
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen 17:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 17:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 17:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 23
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 17:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 17:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II

Kader FC Obdach II

Tor

Kevin Friedl
Paul Kummer
Andreas Maier
Bernhard Pletz
Jakob Rössler

Verteidigung

Christoph Fossl
Patrick Freigassner
Philipp Fössl
Markus Götzenbrugger
Florian Sandriesser

Mittelfeld

Alexander Hampel
Christoph Kreuzer
Nicolaus Leitner
Thomas Pabst
Florian Rieger
Philipp Rieger
Klaus Schönhart
Faton Shurdhaj

Sturm

Christoph Rieger

Unbekannt

Christoph Fuhrer
Paul Klosch
Christian Adrian Lackner
Roman Liebminger
Bernhard Moitzi
Martin Moitzi
Lukas Pabst
Gregor Schaffer
Paul Schweiger
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10
Saisonverlauf FC Obdach II
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten