Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II

FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II

Spielplan FC Obdach II

Sa., 19.08.2023 Runde 1
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II  SV Oberwölz II
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 2
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 3
Young Boys Murau II  Team - Young Boys Murau II Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 4
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls II
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 5
SV Lobmingtal II  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 6
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - ESV Fliesen&Stein Stojcevic Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld KM II
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 7
FC Judenburg II  Team - FC Judenburg II Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 8
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 9
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 10
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - FC Zeltweg II  FC Zeltweg II
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 11
TSV Neumarkt II  Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 12
SV Oberwölz II  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 13
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 14
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - Young Boys Murau II  Young Boys Murau II
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 15
FSC Pöls II  Team - FSC Pöls Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 16
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal II
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 17
ESV Knittelfeld KM II  Team - ESV Fliesen&Stein Stojcevic Knittelfeld Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 18
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - FC Judenburg II  FC Judenburg II
Mo., 20.05.2024 Runde 19
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 20
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - WSV   WSV St. Lambrecht
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 21
FC Zeltweg II  Team - FC Zeltweg II Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt II
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle