Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf

FV Wien Floridsdorf

Spielplan FV Wien Floridsdorf

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 18:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 2
LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 10:15 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 3
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 20:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
FAC Wien Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 16:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 18:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC 16:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 18:00 Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 8
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 16:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 15:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 16:00 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens 14:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 12
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 14:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 14:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 14
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 14:00 Team - SPC Helfort 15  SPC Helfort 15
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 15
FC 1980 Wien  Team - FC 1980 Wien 14:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien Amateure
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
A11 - R.Oberlaa  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
PHH Fortuna 05  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 25
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 30
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 26
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 27
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 28
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 29
SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf