Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende

FC Sohm Alberschwende U11

Spielplan FC Alberschwende U11

Di., 12.09.2023 Runde 1
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - RW Langen  FNZ Rotachtal U11 A
 
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 2
FNZ Vorderwald A U11  Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
 
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 3
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - FC Brauerei Egg  SV Egg U11
 
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 4
Hinterwald B U11  Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 5
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch U11
 
Fr., 13.10.2023 Runde 6
FNZ Rotachtal U11 A  Team - RW Langen Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 7
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau  FNZ Vorderwald A U11
 
Mi., 25.10.2023 Runde 8
SV Egg U11  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
 
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 9
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau  Hinterwald B U11
 
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 10
FC Andelsbuch U11  Team - FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
 
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 1
SV Egg U11  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
 
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 2
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - MEVO Fc Schwarzenberg  Schwarzenberg U11
 
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 3
FNZ Rotachtal U11 A  Team - RW Langen 13:15 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 4
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 09:00 Team - FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch U11
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 5
FNZ Rotachtal U11 B  Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg 11:30 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 6
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 12:00 Team - FC Brauerei Egg  SV Egg U11
Fr., 24.05.2024 Runde 7
Schwarzenberg U11  Team - MEVO Fc Schwarzenberg 17:30 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 8
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 12:00 Team - RW Langen  FNZ Rotachtal U11 A
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 9
FC Andelsbuch U11  Team - FC O&S Bau Andelsbuch 13:00 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  Alberschwende U11
Sa., 15.06.2024 Runde 10
Alberschwende U11  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 09:00 Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FNZ Rotachtal U11 B