Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe

SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe

Spielplan SK Cro-Vienna

So, 25.08.2019 Cup
Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
S.V. Wienerfeld  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - FC Besiktas Wien  FC Besiktas Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Triester S.C.  Team - Union-Triester S.C. Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 4
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club 1b
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 6
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 8
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 30.10.2019 Cup
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
Nur Ergebnis
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 11
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 22.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 14:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
S D P
1 Team - FC Union 12Union 12 13 30 28
2 Team - Sportunion SchönbrunnSchönbrunn 13 28 28
3 Team - Union-Triester S.C.Triester 13 21 28
4 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD GruppeCro-Vienna 13 8 25
5 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte LaaAnkerbrot 13 13 24
6 Team - Wiener Sport-ClubW. Sport-Club 1b 12 15 21
7 Team - SV Srbija WienSrbija Wien 13 2 20
8 Team - SU Wien United 05Wien United 12 2 19
9 Team - Wiener AkademikWiener Akademik 12 1 17
10 Team - ASK Ober St.VeitOber St.Veit 13 5 15
11 Team - Grasshoppers WestwienGrasshoppers 13 -14 12
12 Team - FC Besiktas WienBesiktas 13 -19 9
13 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun1.SCK 12 -21 4
14 Team - S.V. WienerfeldWienerfeld 13 -71 3