Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe

SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe

Spielplan SK Cro-Vienna

Sa, 29.08.2020 Cup
SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
S.V. Wienerfeld  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - FC Besiktas Wien  Besiktas Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 4
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Triester S.C.  Team - Union-Triester S.C. Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 6
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club 1b
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 14:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 18:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 11
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 20:00 Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 12:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Fr, 27.11.2020 Runde 13
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 20:00 Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 17
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 18
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 19
Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 20
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 21
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 22
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 23
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 24
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 25
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
So, 27.06.2021 Runde 26
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik 23:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna