Spiele am Samstag, 07. November 2020 Sa, 07.11.20 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 7 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 7 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SLT Runde 7 17:00 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
2. Liga
Runde 9 20:25 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 18 14:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst
Runde 18 14:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol A…
Runde 18 14:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 18 14:00 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 18 14:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Tirol Liga
Runde 15 14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Runde 15 14:00 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 15 14:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 15 16:00 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Landesliga Ost
Runde 4 14:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Landesliga West
Runde 11 14:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 5 15:00 FC Vils  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 8 14:00 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 6 14:00 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 11 14:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Runde 10 16:30 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Bezirksliga West
Runde 12 14:00 SPG Patsch/Ellb.  Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Juniors
Runde 12 14:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Runde 12 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
1. Klasse West
Runde 8 14:00 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 11 14:00 SV Innsbruck 1b  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
2. Klasse West
Runde 4 14:00 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - Völser SV  SV Völs 1b