Spiele am Sonntag, 12. November 2023 So., 12.11.23 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 11 11:30 Admira Villach / Mari…  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  FC-WR Nußdorf / FC Dö…
Runde 11 14:30 Wernberg U17  Team - SV Cleverdruck Wernberg Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SG Rothenthurn / Feff…
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga A
Runde 14 11:00 Spittal/Drau U17  Team - SV Sportastic Spittal/Drau Team - FC ROBINIG Lendorf  SG Lendorf / Mölltal…
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga B
Runde 16 13:00 ASV U17  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U17
Runde 16 17:30 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/Lav./WAC…
Unter 15 C
Runde 10 14:00 Radenthein U15  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd  SG Gmünd/Malta U15
Unter 15 D
Runde 10 14:00 Feffernitz U15  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Cleverdruck Wernberg  Wernberg U15
Unter 15 E
Runde 5 14:00 SG Wörthersee/St. Egy…  Team - ASKÖ St. Egyden Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach B U15
Unter 15 H
Runde 10 13:30 SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - DSG Sele Zell  Sele Zell/Ferlach/St.…
Unter 13 E
Runde 10 14:00 Admira Villach U13  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein U13
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 14 13:00 WAC A U13  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Rapid Lienz  Lienz A U13
Unter 13 G
Runde 11 11:00 SG HSV/Austria Klagen…  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf/Viktrin…
Runde 11 23:00 Wörthersee / ASKÖ Sch…  Team - ASKÖ Schiefling Team - ASKÖ Schiefling  Wörthersee / ASKÖ Sch…
Unter 12 I
Runde 9 15:00 SAK B U12  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - FC Poggersdorf  Poggersdorf U12
 
Unter 12 L
Runde 11 10:30 St. Michael / L. U12  Team - FC St. Michael/L. Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg B U12
 
Runde 10 12:15 Lavamünd B U12  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg A U12
 
Runde 11 14:00 Lavamünd A U12  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Eitweg  SG Eitweg/Maria Rojac…
 
Unter 12 A
Runde 10 10:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
 
Unter 11 G
Runde 9 14:00 Maria Rain U11  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - SV Magdalensberg  Magdalensberg U11
 
Unter 9 H
Runde 10 11:00 Treffen U11  Team - SV Treffen Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz U11
 
Unter 9 G
Runde 10 10:00 ATUS Velden B U9  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - ASKÖ Schiefling  Wörthersee / St. Egyd…
 
Runde 10 11:00 SG Wörthersee/St. Egy…  Team - ASKÖ St. Egyden Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  Velden A U9
 
Unter 9 M
Runde 9 09:30 Austria Klagenfurt C…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt B…
 
Runde 11 11:00 SAK B U9  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring U9