FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant
Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant

FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant

News-Beiträge FC-WR Nußdorf

Spielplan FC-WR Nußdorf

Sa, 21.07.2018 Cup
TSU Virgen  Team - TSU Virgen Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.07.2018 Runde 1
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Sa, 04.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 3
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 5
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 6
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 7
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 8
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 9
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 10
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 11
SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 12
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 13
ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 14
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz  ASKÖ Fürnitz
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 15
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 16
SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 17
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 14:30 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 18
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 19
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 15:00 Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 20
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 21
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 15:30 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 22
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 23
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 16:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 16:30 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 25
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 26
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 17:00 Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 27
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 28
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 17:00 Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
So, 09.06.2019 Runde 29
ASKÖ Fürnitz  Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 17:30 Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein

Kader FC-WR Nußdorf

Tor

Benjamin Heinrich Unterwurzacher

Verteidigung

Christian Berger
Peter Klancar
Manuel Moser
Martin Herbert Neunhäuserer
David Oberhuber

Mittelfeld

David Michael Eder
Dennis Jeller
Tobias Jeller
Philipp Lugger
Marco Ortner
Aleksandar Simic
Dominik Sporer
Dominik Tagger

Sturm

Thomas Infeld
Patrick Maierbrugger
Dusan Simic

Unbekannt

David Schett
S D P
1 Team - SV Dellach/GailDellach/G 14 35 34
2 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 15 18 32
3 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 15 30 31
4 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 14 5 24
5 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 15 2 24
6 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 15 -5 22
7 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 15 -6 22
8 Team - Annabichler SportvereinASV 15 -3 20
9 Team - SV HPV Penk/ReisseckPenk/Reisseck 15 -5 20
10 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 13 -2 16
11 Team - ATUS NötschNötsch 15 -4 16
12 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 15 -9 16
13 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 15 -11 15
14 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 15 -20 11
15 Team - SK KirchbachKirchbach 14 -25 4
16 Team - ASKÖ FürnitzFürnitz * 0 0 0
Saisonverlauf FC-WR Nußdorf
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten