Spiele am Samstag, 31. Juli 2021 Sa, 31.07.21 • Salzburg

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 2 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Runde 2 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 2 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 2 20:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Salzburg - Herbst
Runde 3 17:00 Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Runde 3 17:00 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
1. Landesliga
Runde 1 17:00 Union Henndorf  Team - Union Henndorf Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig Ama.
Runde 1 17:00 USK St. Michael  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Runde 1 17:00 ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
Runde 1 17:00 USV Berndorf  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf Team - SC Leogang  SC Leogang
Runde 1 17:00 SV Anthering  Team - SV Anthering Team - USV Plainfeld  USV Plainfeld
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 1 12:00 SK Maishofen  Team - SK Maishofen Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
Runde 1 15:30 TSV Unken  Team - TSV Unken Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1b  FC Pinzgau 1b
Runde 1 17:00 FC St. Martin/T.  Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 1 16:00 Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern Team - USC Eugendorf 1b  USC Eugendorf 1b
Runde 1 17:00 ASK Salzburg  Team - ASK PSV Salzburg Team - USV Scheffau  USV Scheffau
Runde 1 17:00 USV St. Georgen  Team - USV St. Georgen Team - USV Koppl  USV Koppl
Runde 1 17:00 USK Anif 1b  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Runde 1 18:00 USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - USV Fuschl  USV Fuschl
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 1 17:00 USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Runde 1 17:00 USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl Team - USK Filzmoos  USK Filzmoos
Runde 1 17:00 USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 1 14:30 UFC Altenmarkt 1b  Team - UFC Altenmarkt Team - SK Bischofshofen 1b  SK Bischofshofen 1b
Runde 1 14:30 FC Annaberg  Team - FC Annaberg Team - USC Mauterndorf  USC Mauterndorf
Runde 1 17:00 USK Muhr  Team - USK Muhr Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Runde 1 17:00 FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - FC Hüttau  FC Hüttau
Testspiele
Sommer 2021/22 16:30 Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Sommer 2021/22 19:00 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Sommer 2021/22 20:30 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - AC Milan  AC Milan