Testspiele

Samstag, 19. Juni
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Dienstag, 22. Juni
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Freitag, 25. Juni
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Samstag, 26. Juni
Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
SSV Jahn Regensburg  Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Olympiakos Piraeus  Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sonntag, 27. Juni
LASK  Team - LASK Team - Ludogorez Rasgrad  Ludogorez Rasgrad
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - ZSKA Moskau  ZSKA Moskau
Montag, 28. Juni
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad  RS Belgrad
Dienstag, 29. Juni
WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Universitatea Craiova  FC Universitatea Crai…
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Olympiakos Piraeus  Olympiakos Piraeus
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - Admira Juniors  Admira Juniors
Donnerstag, 01. Juli
Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Freitag, 02. Juli
FC Universitatea Crai…  Team - FC Universitatea Craiova Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - TSV 1860 München  1860 München
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Sonntag, 04. Juli
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  FC Voluntari
Dienstag, 06. Juli
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - TSV 1860 München  1860 München
VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Mittwoch, 07. Juli
FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - Hamburger Sport-Verein  Hamburger SV
MSV Neuruppin  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Donnerstag, 08. Juli
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  KS Cracovia
SC Wolkersdorf  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf Team - FAC  FAC
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad  RS Belgrad
Freitag, 09. Juli
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  AEL Limassol
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - Sturm Graz II  Sturm Graz II
Greuther Fürth  Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern München II
FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - Würzburger Kickers  Würzburg
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FC Slovan Liberec  FC Slovan Liberec
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - ZSKA Moskau  ZSKA Moskau
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - Sparta Prag  Sparta Prag
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - Lokomotive Moskau  Lokomotiv Moskau
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Jahn Regensburg
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Fortuna Köln  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
SV Stripfing  Team - Stripfing SV Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Shakhtar Donetsk  Shakhtar Donetsk
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - FAC  FAC
Samstag, 10. Juli
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  Rakow Czestochowa
SSV Jahn Regensburg  Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - Bohemians Prag 1905  Bohemians 1905
LASK  Team - LASK Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Kopenhagen  FC Kopenhagen
Dienstag, 13. Juli
Haldadas Szombathely  Team - Haladas Szombathely Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
FC Gießen  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - Borussia Dortmund  Borussia Dortmund
Mittwoch, 14. Juli
VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Donnerstag, 15. Juli
Qarabag Agdam  Team - FK Qarabag Agdam Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Freitag, 16. Juli
FC Vaduz  Team - FC Vaduz Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  SC Freiburg
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Vitesse Arnheim  Vitesse Arnheim
Samstag, 17. Juli
Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  TSG Hoffenheim
FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - Inter Mailand  Inter Mailand
Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Sonntag, 18. Juli
1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  FC Schaffhausen
Dienstag, 20. Juli
Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  FC Gießen
Donnerstag, 22. Juli
Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - UD Las Palmas  UD Las Palmas
Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Benfica Lissabon  Team - Benfica Lissabon Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Freitag, 23. Juli
Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Kiew  Team - Dynamo Kiew Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
Samstag, 24. Juli
Borussia Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund 15:00 Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München 16:30 Team - Ajax Amsterdam  Ajax Amsterdam
Mittwoch, 28. Juli
Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München 18:00 Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 19:45 Team - Atlético Madrid  Atletico Madrid
Donnerstag, 29. Juli
Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC 20:20 Team - Liverpool Football Club  FC Liverpool
Freitag, 30. Juli
Borussia Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund 15:00 Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Samstag, 31. Juli
Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München 16:30 Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Mittwoch, 04. August
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 19:00 Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter

Noch keine gewerteten Nachwuchs-Ticker