Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

Spielplan Köttmannsdorf

Sa, 25.07.2020 Cup
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
So, 02.08.2020 Runde 1
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Fr, 07.08.2020 Runde 2
FC Lendorf  Team - FC Hand in Hand Werker Lendorf Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Di, 11.08.2020 Cup
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 3
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 4
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Di, 01.09.2020 Runde 5
SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 6
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 7
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Di, 15.09.2020 Cup
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 8
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 9
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 10
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 11
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 12
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 13
SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Sa, 13.03.2021 Cup
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 14:00 Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 15
SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 17
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - FC Hand in Hand Werker Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 18
ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 19
KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Mi, 14.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 21
SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 25
SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Fr, 04.06.2021 Runde 29
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
S D P
1 Team - SK TreibachTreibach 14 27 32
2 Team - SV Dellach/GailDellach/G 14 20 28
3 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.St. Jakob/R. 14 12 28
4 Team - ASKÖ GmündGmünd 14 10 22
5 Team - ASKÖ KöttmannsdorfKöttmanns. 13 6 22
6 Team - SAK KlagenfurtSAK 14 4 22
7 Team - FC KACKAC 1909 13 4 22
8 Team - ATUS FerlachFerlach 14 4 20
9 Team - ASCO ATSV WolfsbergWolfsberg 11 -4 19
10 Team - SV M&R FeldkirchenFeldkirchen 14 -12 16
11 Team - VST VölkermarktVölkermarkt 13 -16 14
12 Team - SVG BleiburgBleiburg 12 -4 12
13 Team - SV Hirter KraigSV Kraig 13 -5 12
14 Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob BleiburgSt. Michael/Bl 14 -13 12
15 Team - FC Hand in Hand Werker LendorfLendorf 11 -4 11
16 Team - SK Maria SaalMaria Saal 14 -29 4