FC Faakersee
Team - FC Faakersee

FC Faakersee

1. Klasse B
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Faakersee
Kärnten

News-Beiträge FC Faakersee

Spielplan FC Faakersee

So, 22.07.2018 Cup
SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Nur Ergebnis
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 05.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Di, 07.08.2018 Cup
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 3
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Nur Ergebnis
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 4
Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 7
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 8
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 10
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 12
SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 13
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 14
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 15
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
So, 11.11.2018 Runde 16
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 17
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 15:00 Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 18
BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg 15:30 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 16:00 Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 20
ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 16:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 21
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 16:00 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 22
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 23
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf 17:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 25
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 17:00 Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 26
SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 27
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 17:00 Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 17:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 29
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 17:00 Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
So, 09.06.2019 Runde 30
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn 10:30 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee

Kader FC Faakersee

Tor

Ralph Bonholzer
Christoph Strauss
Markus Tschernuth

Verteidigung

Daniel Huterer
Rene Kopeinig

Mittelfeld

Johannes Aichholzer
Moritz Oitzinger
Marco Oitzl
Marco Pehr
Dino Pivac
Florian Pribernig
Noah Schaflechner
Matteo Scheucher
Christoph Strasser
Martin Tschernuth
Thomas Unterguggenberger

Sturm

Andrea D Arelli
Andreas Unterguggenberger
Florian Wieltsch

Unbekannt

Manfred Eisenkeil
Lukas Geiger
Daniel Marinz
Michael Schaunig
Kurt Eduard Florian Sternig
S D P
1 Team - Villacher SVVillacher SV 16 47 42
2 Team - Sportverein RothenthurnSVR 16 38 41
3 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 16 30 37
4 Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller VeldenVelden 16 18 28
5 Team - Magdalener SCMSC 16 17 28
6 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.EgydenSchiefling/St.Egyde… 16 4 25
7 Team - SV Stockenboi am WeißenseeStockenboi 16 11 23
8 Team - SV WernbergWernberg 16 8 23
9 Team - ASKÖ BodensdorfBodensdorf 16 -15 21
10 Team - FC FaakerseeFaak 16 -2 19
11 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/TschinowitschMaria Gail 16 -13 18
12 Team - SV Rapid FeffernitzFeffernitz 16 -10 17
13 Team - BSV Bad BleibergBad Bleiberg 16 -23 14
14 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1bGmünd 1b 16 -21 12
15 Team - SV ArnoldsteinArnoldstein 16 -23 9
16 Team - SV BaldramsdorfBaldramsd. 16 -66 4
Saisonverlauf FC Faakersee
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten