Team - FC Faakersee

FC Faakersee

1. Klasse B
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Faakersee
Kärnten

Spielplan FC Faakersee

Di., 19.07.2022 Cup
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Nur Ergebnis
So., 24.07.2022 Runde 1
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Sa., 30.07.2022 Runde 2
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 07.08.2022 Runde 3
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - DSG Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 5
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 17:00 Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 6
SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein 17:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 7
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 17:00 Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg 16:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 9
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 16:00 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 10
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 16:00 Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b  SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 11
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch 10:30 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 12
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 15:00 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 13
SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach 15:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 14
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee 15:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 15
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 14:00 Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 17
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b  Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 24
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach