Team - FC Faakersee

FC Faakersee

1. Klasse B
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Faakersee
Kärnten

Spielplan FC Faakersee

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Nur Ergebnis
So, 28.07.2019 Runde 1
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Di, 27.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 9
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Malta  Team - SV Malta 14:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 15
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 14:30 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 27
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 28
ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 29
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 30
ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b 23:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
S D P
1 Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller VeldenVelden 13 16 31
2 Team - Sportverein RothenthurnSVR 13 26 30
3 Team - Villacher SVVillacher SV 13 23 28
4 Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.EgydenSchiefling/St.Eg… 13 4 21
5 Team - SV Stockenboi am WeißenseeStockenboi 13 1 21
6 Team - SV Rapid FeffernitzFeffernitz 13 13 20
7 Team - ASKÖ BodensdorfBodensdorf 13 -3 18
8 Team - ATUS NötschNötsch 13 -3 18
9 Team - FC FaakerseeFaak 13 3 17
10 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/TschinowitschMaria Gail 13 3 17
11 Team - SV MaltaSV Malta 13 0 17
12 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1bGmünd 1b 13 -21 14
13 Team - Magdalener SCMSC 13 -12 12
14 Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.Feistritz 13 -21 11
15 Team - SV WernbergWernberg 13 -7 10
16 Team - FC RennwegFC Rennweg 13 -22 9