SK Raika Ernstbrunn
Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn

SK Raika Ernstbrunn

1. Klasse Nordwest
1. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Raika Ernstbrunn
Niederösterreich

News-Beiträge SK Ernstbrunn

Spielplan SK Ernstbrunn

Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 2
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 1
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SC Muckendorf  SC Muckendorf
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 4
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 5
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 6
ASV Asparn/Zaya  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 9
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 11
USV Nappersdorf  Team - USV Nappersdorf Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 12
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 13
UFC Gaubitsch  Team - Gaubitsch UFC Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 14
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Mi, 20.02.2019 Cup
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 19:00 Team - SV Stetten  SV Stetten
Fr, 08.03.2019 Runde 16
SC Muckendorf  Team - SC Muckendorf 20:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 17
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 15:00 Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 18
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Leobendorf 18:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 19
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 20
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV 20:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 21
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  ASV Asparn/Zaya
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 23
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 24
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - USV Nappersdorf  USV Nappersdorf
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 27
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC 20:00 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 17:00 Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 29
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV 17:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 17:30 Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis

Kader SK Ernstbrunn

Tor

Michael Berthold
Marcel Krajicek
Marvin Kronberger

Verteidigung

Dominik Breitseher
Elias Breitseher
Bernhard Hainz
Michael Hobek
Nico Nentwig
Gernot Willinger
Bernd Zinser

Mittelfeld

Denis Frimmel
Dominik Haselberger
Jakob Kaiser
Bernhard Kranz
Jan Malik
Josef Neubauer
Daniel Steininger
Marcin Szmidt

Sturm

Dominik Halamka
Dominik Ratzer
Johannes Stacher
Tobias Martin Voglmayr

Unbekannt

Keine Spieler zugeordnet

S D P
1 Team - SK Raika ErnstbrunnErnstbrunn 14 40 35
2 Team - Spillern SVSpillern 14 18 29
3 Team - SC StronsdorfStronsdorf 14 7 29
4 Team - Hausleiten SVHausleiten 14 18 27
5 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SVUnterstinkenbrunn 14 4 23
6 Team - SC MuckendorfMuckendorf 14 3 21
7 Team - Niederleis USVNiederleis 14 1 19
8 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.Enzersfeld 14 2 18
9 Team - Obritz UFCObritz 14 0 18
10 Team - ASV Asparn/ZayaAsparn/Zaya 14 -24 14
11 Team - Gaubitsch UFCGaubitsch 14 -10 12
12 Team - SV St. Andrä-WördernSt. Andrä/W. 14 -11 12
13 Team - SV LeobendorfLeobendorf II 14 -11 11
14 Team - Göllersdorf SVGöllersdorf 14 -16 11
15 Team - USV NappersdorfNappersdorf 14 -21 10
Saisonverlauf SK Ernstbrunn
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten