Team - Weitersfeld USV

USV Weitersfeld

Spielplan USV Weitersfeld

So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - TSV Irnfritz  TSV Irnfritz
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 2
USV Geras  Team - USV Geras Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - Ravelsbach SV  SV Ravelsbach
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
UFC Drosendorf  Team - Drosendorf UFC Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - USC Mallersbach   USC Mallersbach
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Burgschleinitz/Strani…  Team - Burgschleinitz USC Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons  SV Union Japons
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
SVU Langau  Team - SVU Langau Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - USV Brunn/Wild  USV Brunn/Wild
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 10
USV Kühnring  Team - USV Kühnring Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW  St. Leonhard/HW
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Sigmundsherberg/Klein…  Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 14
TSV Irnfritz  Team - TSV Irnfritz Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Fr., 31.03.2023 Runde 15
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - USV Geras  USV Geras
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Ravelsbach  Team - Ravelsbach SV Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 18
USC Mallersbach  Team - USC Mallersbach Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 19
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - Burgschleinitz USC  Burgschleinitz/Strani…
Mo., 01.05.2023 Runde 17
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - Drosendorf UFC  UFC Drosendorf
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 20
SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 21
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - SVU Langau  SVU Langau
Do., 18.05.2023 Runde 22
USV Brunn/Wild  Team - USV Brunn/Wild Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 23
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - USV Kühnring  USV Kühnring
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 25
St. Leonhard/HW  Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW 20:00 Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Fr., 16.06.2023 Runde 26
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV 20:00 Team - ESV Sigmundsherberg  Sigmundsherberg/Klein…
Tabelle 2. Klasse Thayatal/Schmidatal
S D P
1 Team - Burgschleinitz USCBurgschleinitz/S… 22 48 50
2 Team - SVU LangauLangau 22 31 49
3 Team - Weitersfeld USVWeitersfeld 22 32 46
4 Team - USV KühnringKühnring 22 19 38
5 Team - Drosendorf UFCDrosendorf 22 11 35
6 Team - USC Mallersbach Mallersbach 23 -5 34
7 Team - TSV IrnfritzIrnfritz 22 13 33
8 Team - ESV SigmundsherbergSigmundshbg./Kle… 21 -5 32
9 Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union JaponsSVU Japons 22 -15 27
10 Team - USV GerasGeras 22 -19 26
11 Team - Ravelsbach SVRavelsbach 23 -21 18
12 Team - USV Brunn/WildBrunn/Wild 22 -43 13
13 Team - USV St. Leonhard/HWSt. Leonhard/HW 23 -46 9