Team - SK Raika Wiesmath

SK Raika Wiesmath

1. Klasse Süd
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Raika Wiesmath
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SK Wiesmath

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath Team - Neunkirchen SC  SC Neunkirchen
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Grimmenstein  Team - SV Grimmenstein 17:00 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 19:30 Team - 1. SC Sollenau  1. SC Sollenau
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
SC Weissenbach  Team - Weissenbach SC 16:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 5
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 19:30 Team - EFM SC Zöbern  SC Zöbern
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 6
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 19:30 Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf  Oberwaltersdorf
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
SVg Pitten  Team - Pitten SVg 16:00 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 19:30 Team - SC Aspang  SC Aspang
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Weikersdorf  Team - SV Weikersdorf 19:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 10
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 19:30 Team - 1.SC Felixdorf  SC Felixdorf
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 15:00 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Scheiblingkirchen II  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 14:00 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
Fr., 04.11.2022 Runde 13
SV Bad Erlach  Team - SV Bad Erlach 19:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
SC Neunkirchen  Team - Neunkirchen SC 16:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 16:30 Team - SV Grimmenstein  SV Grimmenstein
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
1. SC Sollenau  Team - 1. SC Sollenau 16:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 16:30 Team - Weissenbach SC  SC Weissenbach
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
SC Zöbern  Team - EFM SC Zöbern 16:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
Oberwaltersdorf  Team - ASK Oberwaltersdorf 16:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 16:30 Team - Pitten SVg  SVg Pitten
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
SC Aspang  Team - SC Aspang 16:30 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 17:00 Team - SV Weikersdorf  SV Weikersdorf
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
SC Felixdorf  Team - 1.SC Felixdorf 17:00 Team - SK Raika Wiesmath  SK Wiesmath
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 17:30 Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 17:30 Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth  Scheiblingkirchen II
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
SK Wiesmath  Team - SK Raika Wiesmath 17:30 Team - SV Bad Erlach  SV Bad Erlach