Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall

Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall

Spielplan SVg Purgstall

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
Union Allhartsberg  Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Rabenstein  Team - SC Rabenstein Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Haitzendorf  Team - SV Haitzendorf Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - Herzogenburg SC  SC Herzogenburg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Wieselburg  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - USC iLife Seitenstetten  USC Seitenstetten
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Würmla  Team - SV Würmla Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - Eggenburg SK  SK Eggenburg
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Amaliendorf-Aalf.  Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 01.11.2019 Cup
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
Nur Ergebnis
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC St. Peter/Au  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - USC Schweiggers  USC Schweiggers
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 19:30 Team - SC Rabenstein  SC Rabenstein
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
ASK Ybbs  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 15:30 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 19:30 Team - SV Haitzendorf  SV Haitzendorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Herzogenburg  Team - Herzogenburg SC 16:30 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Mo, 13.04.2020 Cup
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 15:30 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 17:30 Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  SC Wieselburg
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
USC Seitenstetten  Team - USC iLife Seitenstetten 19:30 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 20:00 Team - SV Würmla  SV Würmla
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SK Eggenburg  Team - Eggenburg SK 20:00 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 18:00 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 17:00 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 20:00 Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang  Amaliendorf-Aalf.
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SVg Purgstall  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 19:30 Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  UFC St. Peter/Au
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
USC Schweiggers  Team - USC Schweiggers 17:30 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall
S D P
1 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau PurgstallPurgstall 13 21 28
2 Team - USC iLife SeitenstettenSeitenst. 13 14 24
3 Team - SV HaitzendorfHaitzendorf 13 11 23
4 Team - SV WürmlaWürmla 13 10 23
5 Team - USC SchweiggersSchweiggers 13 8 23
6 Team - UFC St. Peter/AuSt. Peter/Au 13 8 22
7 Team - SC RabensteinRabenstein 13 2 17
8 Team - Eggenburg SKEggenburg 13 -1 17
9 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker YbbsASK Ybbs 13 -6 16
10 Team - SC Amaliendorf-AalfangAmaliendorf 13 -8 16
11 Team - SC Raika TTI Group WieselburgWieselburg 13 2 15
12 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL RohrendorfRohrendorf 13 -5 13
13 Team - SC MelkSC Melk 13 -21 12
14 Team - Herzogenburg SCHerzogenburg 13 -35 5