Team - SC Höflein

SC Höflein

2. Klasse Ost
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Höflein
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Höflein

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
ATSV Fischamend  Team - ATSV Fischamend Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf  USC Wilfleinsdorf
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein Team - SC Hof am Leithaberge  SC Hof/L.
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen  SC Wolfsthal
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Prellenkirchen  Team - Prellenkirchen SV Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn  SV Stixneusiedl
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Margarethen/M.  Team - Margarethen/Moos SC Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein Team - Au/L. SC  SC Au/L.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Sarasdorf/T. SC  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Edelstal  Team - Edelstal SC Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Hundsheim  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
ASV Petronell  Team - Petronell ASV Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 15:30 Team - ATSV Fischamend  ATSV Fischamend
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
USC Wilfleinsdorf  Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf 18:30 Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Hof/L.  Team - SC Hof am Leithaberge 16:30 Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Wolfsthal  Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen 19:30 Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 16:30 Team - Prellenkirchen SV  SV Prellenkirchen
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Stixneusiedl  Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 16:30 Team - Margarethen/Moos SC  SC Margarethen/M.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Au/L.  Team - Au/L. SC 16:30 Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 17:00 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf/T. SC
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 17:00 Team - Edelstal SC  SC Edelstal
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 16:00 Team - SV Hundsheim  SV Hundsheim
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 15:00 Team - Petronell ASV  ASV Petronell
S D P
1 Team - SV HundsheimHundsheim 13 49 30
2 Team - USC WilfleinsdorfWilfleinsdorf 13 19 29
3 Team - SV Stixneusiedl/GallbrunnStixneusiedl 13 23 28
4 Team - Wolfsthal SC TegmenWolfsthal 13 14 26
5 Team - Au/L. SCAu/L. 13 5 26
6 Team - Margarethen/Moos SCMargarethen/M. 13 1 21
7 Team - SC HöfleinHöflein 13 6 19
8 Team - Prellenkirchen SVPr.kirchen 13 2 17
9 Team - Edelstal SCEdelstal 13 -9 15
10 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SCSarasdorf 13 -9 15
11 Team - ATSV FischamendFischamend 13 -31 12
12 Team - Rohrau/G. SCRohrau 13 -25 11
13 Team - Petronell ASVPetronell 13 -20 9
14 Team - SC Hof am LeithabergeHof/L. 13 -25 5