Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen

Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen

Spielplan Prambachkirchen

Fr, 31.07.2020 Cup
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Nur Ergebnis
So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
UFC St. Agatha  Team - UFC St. Agatha Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 2
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors  Grieskirchen Juniors
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 5
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
Reichersberg  Team - Union Reichersberg Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 7
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 8
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Enzenkirchen  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - Union Michaelnbach  Michaelnbach
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Union Wesenufer  Team - Union Wesenufer Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 15:00 Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding  ATSV Schärding
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 15:30 Team - UFC St. Agatha  UFC St. Agatha
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Grieskirchen Juniors  Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 16:30 Team - Union Suben  Union Suben
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 16:30 Team - Union Reichersberg  Reichersberg
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen  Union Enzenkirchen
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Michaelnbach  Team - Union Michaelnbach 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
ATSV Schärding  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
S D P
1 Team - Union Steinbrunn SchardenbergSchardenberg 10 20 28
2 Team - Union Raiffeisen PrambachkirchenPrambachkirchen 12 16 27
3 Team - Union St. AegidiSt. Aegidi 12 9 26
4 Team - Union WesenuferWesenufer 12 7 20
5 Team - Union EggerdingEggerding 12 16 19
6 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. WillibaldSt. Willibald 12 19 18
7 Team - TSV AurolzmünsterAurolzmün. 10 6 18
8 Team - Union Raika EnzenkirchenEnzenkirchen 11 7 16
9 Team - SV Grieskirchen JuniorsGrieskirchen Jr 9 3 15
10 Team - ATSV HandyShop SchärdingSchärding 11 6 13
11 Team - UFC St. AgathaSt. Agatha 12 1 11
12 Team - Union SubenSuben 11 -4 11
13 Team - Union MichaelnbachMichaelnbach 11 -29 3
14 Team - Union ReichersbergReichersberg 11 -77 0