Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen

Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen

Spielplan Prambachkirchen

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau  SV Aschach/Donau
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Bad Schallerbach 1b  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - Union Stroheim  Union Stroheim
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Steinhaus  Team - Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV Schlüßlberg  SV Schlüßlberg
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Hartkirchen  Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - Union VAZ Mayr Sipbachzell  Union Sipbachzell
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Steinerkirchen  Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  SV Alkoven
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Edt  Team - FC Gartner Edt Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Wels Juniors  Team - FC Wels Juniors Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Aschach/Donau  Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach 1b
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Stroheim  Team - Union Stroheim 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 16:30 Team - Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus  Union Steinhaus
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Schlüßlberg  Team - SV Schlüßlberg 20:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 17:00 Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Union Sipbachzell  Team - Union VAZ Mayr Sipbachzell 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 17:00 Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen  FC Steinerkirchen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Alkoven  Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 18:00 Team - FC Gartner Edt  FC Edt
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 16:00 Team - FC Wels Juniors  FC Wels Juniors
S D P
1 Team - Union Raiffeisen PrambachkirchenPrambachkirchen 12 26 31
2 Team - Union VAZ Mayr SipbachzellSipbachzell 12 22 23
3 Team - SV OfteringOftering 12 2 23
4 Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der DonauAschach/D. 12 14 22
5 Team - Union StroheimStroheim 12 10 22
6 Team - FC Union SteinerkirchenSteinerkirchen 12 10 21
7 Team - FC Wels JuniorsFC Wels Jrs. 12 12 20
8 Team - SV SchlüßlbergSchlüßlberg 12 -2 15
9 Team - SV sedda Bad SchallerbachB. Schallerbach… 12 -27 11
10 Team - UFC Raika HartkirchenHartkirchen 12 -14 10
11 Team - FC Gartner EdtFC Edt * 12 -14 6
12 Team - SV Sparkasse AlkovenSV Alkoven 12 -16 6
13 Team - Union Kremsmüller SteinhausSteinhaus 12 -23 5