Team - Union Gaspoltshofen

Union Gaspoltshofen

Spielplan Gaspoltshofen

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Kematen/Innb.  Team - SV Kematen am Innbach Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura  BW Stadl-Paura
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors  Grieskirchen Juniors
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Weibern  Team - Union GT Weibern Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - TSV Timelkam  TSV Timelkam
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Vöcklabrucker SC  Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - SV Promot Roitham  SV Roitham
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg  ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Hofkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha 1b
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ATSV Timelkam  Team - ATSV Timelkam Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - ASV Raika Niederthalheim  ASV Niederthalheim
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen 15:30 Team - SV Kematen am Innbach  SV Kematen/Innb.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
BW Stadl-Paura  Team - SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura 16:30 Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Grieskirchen Juniors  Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors 16:30 Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen 16:30 Team - Union GT Weibern  Union Weibern
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
TSV Timelkam  Team - TSV Timelkam 16:30 Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen 16:30 Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  Vöcklabrucker SC
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Roitham  Team - SV Promot Roitham 17:00 Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg 17:00 Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen 17:00 Team - Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach  Hofkirchen/Tratt.
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
WSC Hertha 1b  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha 17:00 Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen 16:00 Team - ATSV Timelkam  ATSV Timelkam
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ASV Niederthalheim  Team - ASV Raika Niederthalheim 16:00 Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen
S D P
1 Team - Union GaspoltshofenGaspoltshofen 12 44 33
2 Team - Vöcklabrucker SportclubVöcklabruck 12 12 25
3 Team - WSC HOGO HerthaWSC Hertha 1b 12 15 24
4 Team - SK Blau Weiss Stadl-PauraBW Stadl-P. 12 21 23
5 Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/WolfseggKohlgrube/W. 12 6 21
6 Team - ASV Raika NiederthalheimASV 12 0 20
7 Team - SV Promot RoithamRoitham 12 -8 16
8 Team - Union GT WeibernWeibern 12 -9 13
9 Team - TSV TimelkamTSV Tim. 12 -18 13
10 Team - SV Grieskirchen JuniorsGrieskirchen Jr 12 -1 12
11 Team - ATSV TimelkamTimelkam 12 -25 9
12 Team - Union Hofkirchen an der TrattnachHofk./Tr. 12 -19 8
13 Team - SV Kematen am InnbachKematen/I. 12 -18 6