Team - SV Albrechtsberg

SV Albrechtsberg

2. Klasse Wachau
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Albrechtsberg
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Albrechtsberg

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Krumau/Kamp  Team - Krumau/Kamp SV Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg Team - 1. FC Union Stein  FC Union Stein
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau  SV Spitz
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Droß  Team - SV  Droß Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg Team - ESV Vorwärts Krems  ESV Krems
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USC Fels  Team - USC Fels am Wagram Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Paudorf  Team - Paudorf SV Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW  St. Leonhard/HW
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Arnsdorf  Team - Arnsdorf SC Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 10
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 16:00 Team - SC Getzersdorf  SC Getzersdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV 15:30 Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 16:30 Team - Krumau/Kamp SV  Krumau/Kamp
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Union Stein  Team - 1. FC Union Stein 16:30 Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 16:30 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Spitz  Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau 16:30 Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 16:30 Team - SV  Droß  SV Droß
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ESV Krems  Team - ESV Vorwärts Krems 16:30 Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 16:30 Team - USC Fels am Wagram  USC Fels
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Getzersdorf  Team - SC Getzersdorf 17:00 Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 17:00 Team - Paudorf SV  SV Paudorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
St. Leonhard/HW  Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW 17:30 Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 17:30 Team - Arnsdorf SC  SC Arnsdorf
S D P
1 Team - SC GetzersdorfGetzersdorf 11 30 33
2 Team - ESV Vorwärts KremsESV Krems 12 30 28
3 Team - Sportverein Spitz/DonauSpitz 12 27 28
4 Team - SV Albrechtsberg Albrechtsberg 11 27 27
5 Team - USV FurthUSV Furth 12 22 22
6 Team - 1. FC Union SteinFCU Stein 12 -8 16
7 Team - USC Fels am WagramFels 12 0 15
8 Team - Arnsdorf SCArnsdorf 12 -11 15
9 Team - USV St. Leonhard/HWSt. Leonhard/HW 12 -15 15
10 Team - SV  DroßSV Droß 12 -15 11
11 Team - Paudorf SVPaudorf 12 -11 9
12 Team - Lichtenau SVLichtenau 12 -15 8
13 Team - Krumau/Kamp SVKrumau 12 -61 0