Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II

Rotenturm/Oberwart II

Aktuelle Spiele Rotenturm/Oberwart II

Fr, 23.10.2020 Letzte Runde
Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Mo, 26.10.2020 Aktuelle Runde
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Rotenturm/Oberwart II
Sa, 31.10.2020 Nächste Runde
SV Heiligenbrunn  Team - SV Heiligenbrunn 14:00 Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Rotenturm/Oberwart II

News-Beiträge Rotenturm/Oberwart II

News II. Liga Süd

Kader Rotenturm/Oberwart II

Andreas Behal
Nico Binder
Daniel Brindlinger
Imre-Laszlo Domokos
Dominik Farkas
Franz Faszl
Oliver Gabriel
Peter Gergö
Peter Gergö
Markus Gruber
Steve Gröller
Steve Gröller
Melvin Halper
Melvin Halper
Patrick Hemmer
David Hettlinger
David Hettlinger
Elias Jandrisevits
Robin Kamper
Thomas Kandlhofer
Christoph Koch
Kilian Koch
Patrick Kristaloczy
Markus Kuh
Lukas Kummer
Florian Mayer
Florian Mayer
Johannes Mittl
Johannes Mittl
Luka Muharemovic
Andreas Müllner
Maximilian Neubauer
Maximilian Neubauer
Tom Ochsenhofer
Florian Oswald
Kai Philipp Oswald
Markus Panzenböck
Philip Penzinger
Dorian Puller
Andreas Radics
Andreas Radics
Ralph Ringbauer
Ralph Ringbauer
Michael Saurer
Michael Saurer
Christoph Schaffer
Christoph Schaffer
Asmir Selimovic
Asmir Selimovic
Lauro Sifkovits
Gabor Sipos
Gabor Sipos
Rene Stubits
Niklas Szabo
Roman Takacs
Armin Tirsin
Philip Ungerböck
Philip Ungerböck
Nik Wukitsevits
Nik Wukitsevits
Lukas Zapfel
S D P
1 Team - ASK SchlainingSchlaining 9 15 24
2 Team - SV Sonnenresidenz EberauEberau 9 19 22
3 Team - SV Marsch NeubergNeuberg 9 12 22
4 Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart IIRotenturm/Oberwa… 9 7 21
5 Team - ASK JabingJabing 10 3 19
6 Team - SV OlbendorfOlbendorf 10 2 15
7 Team - SV RechnitzRechnitz 10 3 14
8 Team - SpG EdelserpentinSpG Edelserpenti… 10 -8 14
9 Team - UFC JennersdorfJennersdorf 10 1 13
10 Team - SV HeiligenkreuzHeiligenkreuz 10 -1 13
11 Team - MühlgrabenMühlgraben 9 4 11
12 Team - SV HeiligenbrunnHeiligenbrunn 9 -13 9
13 Team - SV StegersbachStegersbach 10 -1 7
14 Team - SC GrafenschachenGrafenschachen 8 -13 4
15 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der RaabSt. Martin 9 -14 4
16 Team - USVS Hausbauführer RudersdorfRudersdorf 9 -16 3
Saisonverlauf & Fieberkurve Rotenturm/Oberwart II
N S S S S S N S S
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten