Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf

Deutsch Jahrndorf

Spielplan Dt. Jahrndorf

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
ASV Hornstein  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Nur Ergebnis
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - USC Wallern  USC Wallern
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Trausdorf  Team - SC Trausdorf Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Kittsee  Team - SC Kittsee Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Winden  Team - FC Winden Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - FC Andau  FC Andau
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Pama  Team - UFC Pama Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - SC Apleton  Apetlon
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Wimpassing  Team - SV Wimpassing Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - Gattendorf  Gattendorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 14:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern 15:00 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 15:00 Team - SC Trausdorf  Trausdorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 16:30 Team - SC Kittsee  Kittsee
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 16:30 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 16:30 Team - FC Winden  FC Winden
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
FC Andau  Team - FC Andau 17:00 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 17:00 Team - UFC Pama  UFC Pama
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:00 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 17:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Apetlon  Team - SC Apleton 17:30 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 17:30 Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Gattendorf  Team - Gattendorf 17:30 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
S D P
1 Team - UFC PamaUFC Pama 13 27 31
2 Team - GattendorfGattendorf 13 16 29
3 Team - SC ApletonApetlon 13 13 24
4 Team - ASV Deutsch JahrndorfDt. Jahrnd 13 14 22
5 Team - SC KittseeKittsee 13 3 22
6 Team - SK PamaSK Pama 13 9 18
7 Team - UFC PamhagenPamhagen 13 -7 18
8 Team - FC AndauAndau 13 -10 15
9 Team - SV WimpassingWimpassing 13 -4 14
10 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-KirschnerMönchhof 13 -5 14
11 Team - FC WindenWinden 13 -14 13
12 Team - USC WallernWallern 13 -18 12
13 Team - UFC TadtenTadten 13 -8 11
14 Team - SC TrausdorfTrausdorf 13 -16 8