Spielplan UFC Pamhagen

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
ASV Zurndorf  Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 04.08.2018 Cup
SC Zillingtal  Team - SC Zillingtal Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 1
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 3
FC Andau  Team - FC Andau Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - Gattendorf  Gattendorf
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
Kittsee  Team - SC Kittsee Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - SC Trausdorf  Trausdorf
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - FC Winden  FC Winden
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Frauenkirchen  Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - USC Wallern  USC Wallern
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 11
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Apetlon  Team - SC Apleton Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - UFC Pama  UFC Pama
Sa, 17.11.2018 Cup
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 14
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
ASKÖ Klingenbach  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - FC Andau  FC Andau
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
Gattendorf  Team - Gattendorf Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - SC Kittsee  Kittsee
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Trausdorf  Team - SC Trausdorf Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 20
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Winden  Team - FC Winden 19:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 22
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 18:00 Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen  Frauenkirchen
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern 17:00 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 25
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - SC Apleton  Apetlon
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
UFC Pama  Team - UFC Pama 17:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ KlingenbachKlingenbach 18 21 36
2 Team - SK PamaSK Pama 18 13 35
3 Team - SC TrausdorfTrausdorf 19 19 34
4 Team - ASV Deutsch JahrndorfDt. Jahrnd 19 10 33
5 Team - FC WindenWinden 19 2 32
6 Team - GattendorfGattendorf 19 6 26
7 Team - UFC PamhagenPamhagen 19 -4 26
8 Team - SC ApletonApetlon 19 -2 25
9 Team - USC WallernWallern 19 -2 24
10 Team - SC KittseeKittsee 19 -5 24
11 Team - FC AndauAndau 18 -9 22
12 Team - UFC PamaUFC Pama 19 -14 21
13 Team - FC IllmitzIllmitz 18 -9 19
14 Team - SC RAIKA FrauenkirchenFrauenk. 19 -26 11