Team - UFC Pamhagen

UFC Pamhagen

II. Liga Nord
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: UFC Pamhagen
Burgenland

Spielplan UFC Pamhagen

Sa, 07.08.2021 Runde 2
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Fr, 13.08.2021 Runde 3
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 19:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 21.08.2021 Runde 4
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - Gattendorf  Gattendorf
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 5
Apetlon  Team - SC Apleton 17:00 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 6
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 16:00 Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing
Fr, 10.09.2021 Runde 7
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 19:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 8
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 16:00 Team - FC Andau  FC Andau
So, 26.09.2021 Runde 9
UFC Pama  Team - UFC Pama 16:00 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 10
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 15:00 Team - SC Kittsee  Kittsee
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 11
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern 15:00 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 12
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 15:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
So, 24.10.2021 Runde 13
FC Winden  Team - FC Winden 15:00 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 26.03.2022 Runde 15
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 15:00 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 02.04.2022 Runde 16
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 16:00 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 17
Gattendorf  Team - Gattendorf 16:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 18
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 16:30 Team - SC Apleton  Apetlon
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 19
Wimpassing  Team - SV Wimpassing 16:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 20
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 07.05.2022 Runde 21
FC Andau  Team - FC Andau 17:00 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 22
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - UFC Pama  UFC Pama
Sa, 21.05.2022 Runde 23
Kittsee  Team - SC Kittsee 17:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 28.05.2022 Runde 24
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:30 Team - USC Wallern  USC Wallern
Sa, 04.06.2022 Runde 25
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 26
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:30 Team - FC Winden  FC Winden
S D P
1 Team - SC ApletonApetlon 0 0 0
2 Team - ASV Deutsch JahrndorfDt. Jahrnd 0 0 0
3 Team - FC AndauAndau 0 0 0
4 Team - FC WindenWinden 0 0 0
5 Team - GattendorfGattendorf 0 0 0
6 Team - SC KittseeKittsee 0 0 0
7 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-KirschnerMönchhof 0 0 0
8 Team - SK PamaSK Pama 0 0 0
9 Team - UFC TadtenTadten 0 0 0
10 Team - UFC PamaUFC Pama 0 0 0
11 Team - UFC PamhagenPamhagen 0 0 0
12 Team - USC WallernWallern 0 0 0
13 Team - SV WimpassingWimpassing 0 0 0