Team - FC Illmitz

Illmitz

1. Klasse Nord
4. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Illmitz
Burgenland

Spielplan Illmitz

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - SV Gols  Gols
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - FC Hill Jois  Jois
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
ASV Zurndorf  Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - USV Halbturn  Halbturn
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Neudorf/Parndorf  Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - ASV Steinbrunn  Steinbrunn
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Rust  Team - SC Freistadt Rust Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Frauenkirchen  Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - UFC Oggau  UFC Oggau
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 19:00 Team - ASV Nickelsdorf  Nickelsdorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Gols  Team - SV Gols 15:00 Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 19:00 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Jois  Team - FC Hill Jois 16:00 Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 16:00 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf  ASV Zurndorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 19:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Halbturn  Team - USV Halbturn 17:00 Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 21
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 19:00 Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf  Neudorf/Parndorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Steinbrunn  Team - ASV Steinbrunn 17:00 Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 19:00 Team - SC Freistadt Rust  SC Rust
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 24
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 19:30 Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 19:30 Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen  Frauenkirchen
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Oggau  Team - UFC Oggau 17:30 Team - FC Illmitz  Illmitz
S D P
1 Team - ASV SteinbrunnSteinbrunn 13 19 31
2 Team - ASV Neudorf/ParndorfNeudorf/P. 13 11 24
3 Team - SC Freistadt RustSC Rust 13 10 23
4 Team - FC IllmitzIllmitz 13 12 22
5 Team - UFC Podersdorf am SePodersdorf 13 1 20
6 Team - UFC OggauOggau 13 1 20
7 Team - SV GolsGols 13 -1 20
8 Team - USV HalbturnHalbturn 13 2 19
9 Team - SC BreitenbrunnBreitenbrunn 13 6 18
10 Team - ASV NickelsdorfNickelsdorf 13 -1 18
11 Team - UFC St. Georgen/EisenstadtSt. Georgen 13 -8 11
12 Team - FC Hill JoisJois 13 -21 11
13 Team - SC RAIKA FrauenkirchenFrauenk. 13 -15 9
14 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK ZurndorfASV Z. 13 -16 8