Team - UFC Tadten

Tadten

II. Liga Nord
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: UFC Tadten
Burgenland

Spielplan Tadten

So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - USC Wallern  USC Wallern
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 2
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 4
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - FC Winden  FC Winden
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Kittsee  Team - SC Kittsee Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 9
UFC Pama  Team - UFC Pama Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - FC Andau  FC Andau
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 5
Apetlon  Team - SC Apleton Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Di, 03.11.2020 Runde 6
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 12
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
Gattendorf  Team - Gattendorf Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern 15:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 15:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
FC Winden  Team - FC Winden 16:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 16:30 Team - SC Apleton  Apetlon
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 16:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:00 Team - SC Kittsee  Kittsee
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
Wimpassing  Team - SV Wimpassing 17:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:00 Team - UFC Pama  UFC Pama
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
FC Andau  Team - FC Andau 17:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:30 Team - Gattendorf  Gattendorf
S D P
1 Team - SC KittseeKittsee 9 11 19
2 Team - SV WimpassingWimpassing 9 5 18
3 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-KirschnerMönchhof 8 8 16
4 Team - GattendorfGattendorf 9 -3 13
5 Team - SC ApletonApetlon 7 1 12
6 Team - FC AndauAndau 8 3 11
7 Team - UFC PamaUFC Pama 7 0 10
8 Team - USC WallernWallern 9 -4 9
9 Team - SK PamaSK Pama 7 -1 8
10 Team - FC WindenWinden 8 -2 7
11 Team - UFC TadtenTadten 6 -5 7
12 Team - UFC PamhagenPamhagen 8 -10 7
13 Team - ASV Deutsch JahrndorfDt. Jahrnd 7 -3 6