Team - UFC Tadten

Tadten

II. Liga Nord
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: UFC Tadten
Burgenland

Spielplan Tadten

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - SC Kittsee  Kittsee
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 19:30 Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Apetlon  Team - SC Apleton 16:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:00 Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Gattendorf  Team - Gattendorf 16:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern 18:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 16:00 Team - SC Trausdorf  Trausdorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 19:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 16:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Winden  Team - FC Winden 18:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 16:00 Team - FC Andau  FC Andau
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
UFC Pama  Team - UFC Pama 14:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Kittsee  Team - SC Kittsee 14:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 15:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 15:00 Team - SC Apleton  Apetlon
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Wimpassing  Team - SV Wimpassing 16:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 16:30 Team - Gattendorf  Gattendorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 16:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:00 Team - USC Wallern  USC Wallern
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Trausdorf  Team - SC Trausdorf 17:00 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:00 Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:30 Team - FC Winden  FC Winden
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Andau  Team - FC Andau 17:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 17:30 Team - UFC Pama  UFC Pama
S D P
1 Team - GattendorfGattendorf 1 3 3
2 Team - UFC PamaUFC Pama 1 2 3
3 Team - SC KittseeKittsee 1 1 3
4 Team - FC WindenWinden 1 1 3
5 Team - SC ApletonApetlon 1 0 1
6 Team - FC AndauAndau 1 0 1
7 Team - ASV Deutsch JahrndorfDt. Jahrnd 0 0 0
8 Team - SK PamaSK Pama 0 0 0
9 Team - SC TrausdorfTrausdorf 0 0 0
10 Team - USC WallernWallern 0 0 0
11 Team - UFC TadtenTadten 1 -1 0
12 Team - SV WimpassingWimpassing 1 -1 0
13 Team - UFC PamhagenPamhagen 1 -2 0
14 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-KirschnerMönchhof 1 -3 0