Team - Stripfing SV

SG Stripfing/Angern II

1. Klasse Nord
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: Stripfing SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SG Stripfing/Angern II

So, 11.08.2019 Runde 2
SK Spannberg  Team - SK Spannberg Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  SC Marchegg
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   SC Neusiedl/Zaya
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Poysdorf  Team - Poysdorf SC Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SCG Eckartsau  SCG Eckartsau
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 8
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  SV Bad Pirawarth
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 19:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 15:30 Team - SC Kreuttal  SC Kreuttal
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 11
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 15:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
SCU Poysbrunn/F.  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU 20:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
USV Hauskirchen  Team - USV Hauskirchen 19:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 14:00 Team - SV Großebersdorf  SV Großebersdorf
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Großkrut  Team - Großkrut SV 14:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 15:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 15:00 Team - SK Spannberg  SK Spannberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
SC Marchegg  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg 15:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Neusiedl/Zaya  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC 16:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - Poysdorf SC  SC Poysdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
SCG Eckartsau  Team - SCG Eckartsau 16:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SV Bad Pirawarth  Team - SV Bad Pirawarth 16:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Kreuttal  Team - SC Kreuttal 16:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 17:00 Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU  SCU Poysbrunn/F.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 17:00 Team - USV Hauskirchen  USV Hauskirchen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SV Großebersdorf  Team - SV Großebersdorf 17:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 17:30 Team - Großkrut SV  SV Großkrut