SV Ebensee 1922
Team - SV Ebensee 1922

SV Ebensee 1922

1. Klasse Süd
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Ebensee 1922
Oberösterreich

News-Beiträge SV Ebensee

Spielplan SV Ebensee

So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
Vöcklabrucker SC  Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Frankenmarkt  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - Union Raika Regau  Union Regau
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl  ASKÖ Steyrermühl
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
SK Polar Neukirchen/A…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A. Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
ASKÖ Raika Gosau  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
FC Altmünster  Team - FC Altmünster Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 15:30 Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  Vöcklabrucker SC
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 15:30 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 16:30 Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 17
Union Regau  Team - Union Raika Regau 16:30 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 18
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl 16:30 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 16:30 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 16:30 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 17:00 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.  SK Polar Neukirchen/A…
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 22
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 17:00 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  ASKÖ Raika Gosau
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 24
FC Attnang  Team - FC Spitz Attnang 17:00 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 17:00 Team - FC Altmünster  FC Altmünster
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
ATSV Rüstorf  Team - ATSV Rüstorf 17:00 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee

Kader SV Ebensee

Tor

Lukas Kerschbaum
Paul Peter Loidl
Julian Promberger

Verteidigung

Martin Gaigg
Lukas Holzinger
Mathias Loidl
Ivan Novakovic
David Rahberger

Mittelfeld

Peter Engl
Thomas Kendler
Christoph Promberger
Rafael Reisenbichler
Alexander Schwaiger
Gökhan Sengül
Jan Sokol
Jakob Spitzer

Sturm

Thomas Holzinger
Samuel Reisenbichler
Lukas Schneider
Shkelqim Shabanaj

Unbekannt

Jakob Spitzer
S D P
1 Team - UFC AttergauAttergau 13 12 26
2 Team - Union EberstalzellEberstalzell 13 11 26
3 Team - ATSV ZipfATSV Zipf 13 11 25
4 Team - ASKÖ SteyrermühlSteyrermühl 13 10 25
5 Team - SV Ebensee 1922SV Ebensee 13 12 23
6 Team - FC AltmünsterFCA 13 8 23
7 Team - FC Spitz AttnangFC Attnang 13 -4 22
8 Team - TSV Sparkasse FrankenmarktFrankenmarkt 13 7 21
9 Team - ATSV RüstorfRüstorf 13 -1 20
10 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen GosauGosau 13 -4 16
11 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad GoisernBad Goisern 13 -3 14
12 Team - Union Raika RegauRegau 13 -13 9
13 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.Neukirchen/A. 13 -27 6
14 Team - Vöcklabrucker SportclubVöcklabruck 13 -19 5
Saisonverlauf SV Ebensee
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten