Team - Union St. Johann am Walde

Union St. Johann am Walde

Spielplan St. Johann/Walde

Mo., 15.08.2022 Runde 1
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 17:00 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen im Innkreis  YC Neuhofen
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Mining/Mühlheim  Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim 17:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 17:00 Team - UFC Riegerting  UFC Riegerting
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 16:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:00 Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg  Union Lohnsburg
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Treubach/Roßbach  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach 16:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:00 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst  SV Zell/Pettenfirst
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 8
Union Polling  Team - Union Polling 16:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:00 Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet  USV Pattigham/Pramet
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach 15:30 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 15:30 Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau  Aspach/Wildenau
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
ASKÖ Ampflwang  Team - ASKÖ Oberbank Ampflwang 14:30 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 14:00 Team - SV Schildorn  SV Schildorn
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
YC Neuhofen  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen im Innkreis 15:30 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:30 Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim  Mining/Mühlheim
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
UFC Riegerting  Team - UFC Riegerting 16:30 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:30 Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Union Lohnsburg  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg 16:30 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 16:30 Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach  Treubach/Roßbach
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Zell/Pettenfirst  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst 16:30 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 17:00 Team - Union Polling  Union Polling
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
USV Pattigham/Pramet  Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet 17:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 17:00 Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Aspach/Wildenau  Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau 17:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
St. Johann/Walde  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oberbank Ampflwang  ASKÖ Ampflwang
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Schildorn  Team - SV Schildorn 17:00 Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/Walde