Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt

UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt

Spielplan UFC PTA

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Sportclub Offenhausen  SC Offenhausen
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 2
U. Meggenhofen  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - SV Kallham  SV Kallham
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Pram  Team - SV Europlan Pram Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 5
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Hohenzell  Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - SV Eberschwang  SV Eberschwang
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
Union Rottenbach  Team - Union VTA Rottenbach Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Gallspacher SK 1932  Gallspacher SK
Mi, 28.10.2020 Runde 11
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels  Blaue Elf Wels
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
Haag/Hausruck  Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck 15:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 10
SV Krenglbach  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach 15:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:30 Team - Union Meggenhofen  U. Meggenhofen
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Kallham  Team - SV Kallham 16:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:30 Team - SV Europlan Pram  SV Pram
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 16:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:30 Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Eberschwang  Team - SV Eberschwang 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Union Rottenbach
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 14
SC Offenhausen  Team - Sportclub Offenhausen 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Gallspacher SK  Team - Gallspacher SK 1932 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach  SV Krenglbach
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Blaue Elf Wels  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck  Haag/Hausruck
S D P
1 Team - ASK Blaue Elf WelsB.Elf Wels 12 34 31
2 Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/HausruckHaag a.H. 11 15 26
3 Team - SV Bögl HohenzellHohenzell 11 12 22
4 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/TrattnachTaufk./Tr. 12 3 20
5 Team - Union VTA RottenbachRottenbach 11 -1 17
6 Team - ESV Intersport WelsESV Wels 11 -6 16
7 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/AndrichsfurtUFC PTA 11 -2 15
8 Team - Union MeggenhofenMeggenhofen 10 -5 12
9 Team - Gallspacher SK 1932Gallspach 11 -11 12
10 Team - SV EberschwangEberschwang 10 2 11
11 Team - Sportclub OffenhausenOffenhausen 11 -9 10
12 Team - SV Europlan PramSV Pram 10 -14 10
13 Team - SV KallhamSV Kallham 11 -9 7
14 Team - SV Fenastra KrenglbachKrenglbach 10 -9 5