Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt

UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt

Spielplan UFC PTA

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Union Rottenbach
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
U. Meggenhofen  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels  Blaue Elf Wels
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Offenhausen  Team - Sportclub Offenhausen 16:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:00 Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach  SV Krenglbach
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Pram  Team - SV Europlan Pram 16:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:00 Team - SV Eberschwang  SV Eberschwang
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Kallham  Team - SV Kallham 15:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Gallspach  Team - SK Gallspach 16:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 14:00 Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Haag/Hausruck  Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck 14:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Rottenbach  Team - Union VTA Rottenbach 15:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:30 Team - Union Meggenhofen  U. Meggenhofen
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 16:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:30 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Blaue Elf Wels  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels 16:30 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:30 Team - Sportclub Offenhausen  SC Offenhausen
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Krenglbach  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - SV Europlan Pram  SV Pram
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Eberschwang  Team - SV Eberschwang 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - SV Kallham  SV Kallham
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - SK Gallspach  SK Gallspach
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Hohenzell  Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 17:00 Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck  Haag/Hausruck