Spielplan SV Taufkirchen/Pr.

Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 1
Union St. Roman  Team - Union St. Roman Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  USV Eggelsberg/M.
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
Ranshofen  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich  TSV Utzenaich
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - FC Munderfing  FC Munderfing
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
Union St. Martin/I.  Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im Innkreis Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting  SV Neumarkt/P.
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Gurten 1b  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Fußball Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
So, 11.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - FC Münzkirchen  FC Münzkirchen
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
USV Eggelsberg/M.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Ranshofen
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 20
TSV Utzenaich  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 14
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - Union St. Roman  Union St. Roman
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
FC Munderfing  Team - FC Munderfing Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im Innkreis  Union St. Martin/I.
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 24
SV Neumarkt/P.  Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting 18:30 Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Fußball  Gurten 1b
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
FC Münzkirchen  Team - FC Münzkirchen 17:00 Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
S D P
1 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der PramDorf/Pram 23 40 61
2 Team - Union PeuerbachPeuerbach 23 35 48
3 Team - Union Ziegelwerk SenftenbachSenftenbach 23 30 48
4 Team - WSV-ATSV RanshofenRanshofen 23 1 37
5 Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/MoosdorfEggelsb.-M 23 6 35
6 Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/PöttingNeumarkt/P 23 9 34
7 Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der PramTaufk./Pram 23 -8 31
8 Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im InnkreisSt. Martin 23 -12 29
9 Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten FußballGurten 1b 23 -4 28
10 Team - FC MünzkirchenMünzkirchen 23 -1 27
11 Team - FC MunderfingMunderfing 23 -19 20
12 Team - TSV Raiffeisen UtzenaichUtzenaich 23 -14 19
13 Team - Union St. RomanSt. Roman 23 -42 17
14 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen LambrechtenLambrechten 23 -21 13