Team - SV Absdorf

SV Absdorf Reserve

2. Landesliga West Reserve
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Absdorf
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Absdorf Res

Fr., 11.08.2023 Runde 1
SC Gmünd Res  Team - SC Gmünd Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 2
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - Eggenburg SK  Eggenburg Res
So., 27.08.2023 Runde 3
Rohrendorf Res  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Fr., 01.09.2023 Runde 4
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  SVg Purgstall U23
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 5
Seitenst. Res  Team - USC Höfler Metalltechnik Seitenstetten Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Fr., 15.09.2023 Runde 6
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - SC Alltagshelden-Herzogenburg  Herzogenburg Res
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 7
Würmla Res  Team - SV Würmla Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Fr., 29.09.2023 Runde 8
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  Spratzern Res
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 9
Rabenstein Res  Team - SC Rabenstein Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 10
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - SC Rathauskeller Melk  SC Melk Res
Fr., 20.10.2023 Runde 11
Wieselburg Res  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 12
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 13
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  Lilienfeld Res
Fr., 15.03.2024 Runde 14
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - SC Gmünd  SC Gmünd Res
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 15
Eggenburg Res  Team - Eggenburg SK Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 16
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  Rohrendorf Res
Fr., 05.04.2024 Runde 17
SVg Purgstall U23  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Fr., 12.04.2024 Runde 18
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - USC Höfler Metalltechnik Seitenstetten  Seitenst. Res
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 19
Herzogenburg Res  Team - SC Alltagshelden-Herzogenburg 14:30 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Fr., 26.04.2024 Runde 20
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf 17:30 Team - SV Würmla  Würmla Res
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 21
Spratzern Res  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 17:30 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Mi., 08.05.2024 Runde 22
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf 18:00 Team - SC Rabenstein  Rabenstein Res
Sa., 18.05.2024 Runde 23
SC Melk Res  Team - SC Rathauskeller Melk 16:45 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Fr., 24.05.2024 Runde 24
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf 17:30 Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  Wieselburg Res
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 25
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf 15:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 26
Lilienfeld Res  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld 16:15 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle