Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs

ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Reserve

Spielplan ASK Ybbs Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang  Amaliendorf Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Purgstall Res  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - USC Schweiggers  Schweiggers Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - SV Haitzendorf  Haitzendorf Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Herzogenburg Res  Team - Herzogenburg SC Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Seitenst. Res  Team - USC iLife Seitenstetten Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Di, 15.10.2019 Runde 8
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  Wieselburg Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - SV Würmla  Würmla Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Eggenburg Res  Team - Eggenburg SK Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - SC Melk  SC Melk Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Rohrendorf Res  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Sa, 29.02.2020 Runde 4
Rabenstein Res  Team - SC Rabenstein 14:00 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Amaliendorf Res  Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang 13:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 14:30 Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  Purgstall Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Schweiggers Res  Team - USC Schweiggers 14:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 14:30 Team - SC Rabenstein  Rabenstein Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 14:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Haitzendorf Res  Team - SV Haitzendorf 14:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 14:30 Team - Herzogenburg SC  Herzogenburg Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Wieselburg Res  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg 14:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 14:30 Team - USC iLife Seitenstetten  Seitenst. Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Würmla Res  Team - SV Würmla 15:00 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 15:00 Team - Eggenburg SK  Eggenburg Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Melk Res  Team - SC Melk 15:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs 15:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  Rohrendorf Res