Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau

FK Hainburg Reserve

Spielplan FK Hainburg Res

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 2
Himberg Res  Team - SC Himberg Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - SK Breitenfurt  Breitenfurt Res
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  K.neusiedl Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
SCGARes  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Berg Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 6
Haslau Res  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Wienerwald SV  Wienerwald Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
GötzendorfRes  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf  Maria Lan. Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Wampersdorf USC  Wampersdorf Res
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
Schwadorf Res  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
Sommerein Res  Team - SC Sommerein Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
Breitenfurt Res  Team - SK Breitenfurt 13:00 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 13:00 Team - SC Himberg  Himberg Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
K.neusiedl Res  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa 13:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 14:30 Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC  SCGARes
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
Berg Res  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 14:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 14:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  Haslau Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
Wienerwald Res  Team - Wienerwald SV 14:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 14:30 Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz  GötzendorfRes
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
Maria Lan. Res  Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf 14:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
Wampersdorf Res  Team - Wampersdorf USC 14:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
Perch.dorf Res  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 15:00 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 15:00 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  Schwadorf Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
Hainburg Res  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 15:30 Team - SC Sommerein  Sommerein Res