Team - SV Hundsheim

SV Hundsheim Reserve

2. Klasse Ost Reserve
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Hundsheim
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Hundsheim Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - Prellenkirchen SV  Pr.kirchen Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Stixneusiedl Res  Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - Margarethen/Moos SC  Margarethen/M. Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Au/L. Res  Team - Au/L. SC Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Edelstal Res  Team - Edelstal SC Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - Rohrau/G. SC  Rohrau Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Fischamend Res  Team - ATSV Fischamend Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf  Wilfleinsdorf Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Hof/L. Res  Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 8
Petronell Res  Team - Petronell ASV Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim Team - SC Höflein  HöfleinRes
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Wolfsthal Res  Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Pr.kirchen Res  Team - Prellenkirchen SV 13:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 14:30 Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn  Stixneusiedl Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Margarethen/M. Res  Team - Margarethen/Moos SC 14:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 14:30 Team - Au/L. SC  Au/L. Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Sarasdorf Res  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC 14:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 14:30 Team - Edelstal SC  Edelstal Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Rohrau Res  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 14:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 14:30 Team - Petronell ASV  Petronell Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 14:30 Team - ATSV Fischamend  Fischamend Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Wilfleinsdorf Res  Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf 15:00 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 15:00 Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge  Hof/L. Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
HöfleinRes  Team - SC Höflein 15:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  Hundsheim Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Hundsheim Res  Team - SV Hundsheim 15:30 Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen  Wolfsthal Res