Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach

Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach

Spielplan Union Senftenbach

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
USV Eggelsberg/M.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 2
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 18:15 Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting  SV Neumarkt/P.
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
Union Gilgenberg  Team - Union Gilgenberg 17:00 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Taiskirchen  Union Taiskirchen
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen 16:00 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 16:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich  TSV Utzenaich
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
Union St. Martin/I.  Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im Innkreis 16:00 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 16:00 Team - SV Waizenauer Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 16:00 Team - FC Munderfing  FC Munderfing
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen 15:30 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 15:30 Team - SV Luksch Riedau  SV Riedau
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 14:30 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 14:00 Team - SK WIEHAG Altheim  SK Altheim
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 15:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  USV Eggelsberg/M.
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
SV Neumarkt/P.  Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting 16:30 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 16:30 Team - Union Gilgenberg  Union Gilgenberg
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Union Taiskirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Taiskirchen 16:30 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 16:30 Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
TSV Utzenaich  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich 16:30 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 16:30 Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im Innkreis  Union St. Martin/I.
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Waizenauer Taufkirchen an der Pram 17:00 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
FC Munderfing  Team - FC Munderfing 17:00 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 17:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Riedau  Team - SV Luksch Riedau 17:00 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach 17:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
SK Altheim  Team - SK WIEHAG Altheim 17:00 Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach