Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab

Union Kogler-Dach Raab

Spielplan Union Raab

Fr., 08.07.2022 Cup
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab Team - FC Münzkirchen  FC Münzkirchen
So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
UFC St. Agatha  Team - UFC St. Agatha Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:00 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
Union Wesenufer  Team - Union Wesenufer 17:00 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:00 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
Union Enzenkirchen  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen 16:00 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 6
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
Grieskirchen Juniors  Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors 16:00 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:00 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
Union Stroheim  Team - Union Stroheim 16:00 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 15:30 Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben 15:30 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 14:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau  SV Aschach/Donau
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 15:30 Team - UFC St. Agatha  UFC St. Agatha
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi 16:30 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:30 Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg 16:30 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:30 Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen  Union Enzenkirchen
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:30 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 16:30 Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors  Grieskirchen Juniors
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald 17:00 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 17:00 Team - Union Stroheim  Union Stroheim
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
UFC Hartkirchen  Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union Raab  Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab 17:00 Team - Union Suben  Union Suben
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Aschach/Donau  Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau 17:00 Team - Union Kogler-Dach Raab  Union Raab