Spielplan Taufkirchen/Tratt.

So, 29.07.2018 Cup
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SV Zaunergroup Wallern  SV Wallern
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 1
Union Gunskirchen  Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SPG Allhaming/Weißkirchen 1b  Allhaming/Weißkirchen…
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 5
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - Union Unis Gschwandt  Union Gschwandt
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
Neukirchen/V.-P.  Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-Puchkirchen Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 7
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - Union Schlierbach  Union Schlierbach
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Union Buchkirchen  Team - Union Buchkirchen Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Juniors  Vöcklamarkt Jrs.
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Union Neuhofen  Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SK Gallspach  SK Gallspach
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
TSV Frankenburg  Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid Frankenburg Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SV Entholzer Pichl  SV Pichl
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 14
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen  Union Gunskirchen
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
Allhaming/Weißkirchen…  Team - SPG Allhaming/Weißkirchen 1b Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 18
Union Gschwandt  Team - Union Unis Gschwandt Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-Puchkirchen  Neukirchen/V.-P.
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
Union Schlierbach  Team - Union Schlierbach 16:30 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 21
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 20:00 Team - Union Buchkirchen  Union Buchkirchen
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
Vöcklamarkt Jrs.  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Juniors 17:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 23
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 20:00 Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems  Union Neuhofen
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 24
SK Gallspach  Team - SK Gallspach 20:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Fr, 31.05.2019 Runde 25
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 20:00 Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid Frankenburg  TSV Frankenburg
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Pichl  Team - SV Entholzer Pichl 17:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
S D P
1 Team - Union BuchkirchenBuchkirchen 18 15 35
2 Team - ASKÖ OhlsdorfOhlsdorf 19 10 32
3 Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid FrankenburgFrankenburg 19 6 32
4 Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-PuchkirchenNeuk./V.-Puchk. 19 9 30
5 Team - SPG Allhaming/Weißkirchen 1bAllh./Weißk. 1b 19 6 30
6 Team - SK KammerSK Kammer 19 6 30
7 Team - Union Neuhofen an der KremsNeuhofen 18 -1 29
8 Team - Union Unis GschwandtGschwandt 19 1 28
9 Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt JuniorsUVB Juniors 19 6 26
10 Team - Union SchlierbachSchlierbach 19 -6 24
11 Team - Union Oberndorfer GunskirchenGunskirchen 19 3 23
12 Team - SV Entholzer PichlSV Pichl 19 -10 20
13 Team - SK GallspachGallspach 19 -20 14
14 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/TrattnachTaufk./Tr. 19 -25 12