Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach

Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach

Spielplan Taufkirchen/Tratt.

Fr, 31.07.2020 Cup
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Fr, 14.08.2020 Runde 1
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
Haag/Hausruck  Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SV Eberschwang  SV Eberschwang
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Offenhausen  Team - Sportclub Offenhausen Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 5
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Union Rottenbach
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 6
U. Meggenhofen  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 7
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - Gallspacher SK 1932  Gallspacher SK
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Kallham  Team - SV Kallham Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach  SV Krenglbach
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Pram  Team - SV Europlan Pram Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 14:30 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 14:30 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Blaue Elf Wels  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels 14:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Hohenzell  Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell 15:30 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 16:30 Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck  Haag/Hausruck
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Eberschwang  Team - SV Eberschwang 16:30 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 16:30 Team - Sportclub Offenhausen  SC Offenhausen
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Union Rottenbach  Team - Union VTA Rottenbach 16:30 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 16:30 Team - Union Meggenhofen  U. Meggenhofen
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Gallspacher SK  Team - Gallspacher SK 1932 17:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 17:00 Team - SV Kallham  SV Kallham
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Krenglbach  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach 17:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 17:00 Team - SV Europlan Pram  SV Pram
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 17:00 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 17:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach 17:00 Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels  Blaue Elf Wels
S D P
1 Team - ASK Blaue Elf WelsB.Elf Wels 10 33 27
2 Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/HausruckHaag a.H. 10 10 23
3 Team - SV Bögl HohenzellHohenzell 10 11 19
4 Team - Union VTA RottenbachRottenbach 10 4 17
5 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/TrattnachTaufk./Tr. 10 0 16
6 Team - ESV Intersport WelsESV Wels 10 -3 16
7 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/AndrichsfurtUFC PTA 9 -2 13
8 Team - Union MeggenhofenMeggenhofen 10 -5 12
9 Team - Gallspacher SK 1932Gallspach 10 -6 12
10 Team - SV EberschwangEberschwang 10 2 11
11 Team - SV Europlan PramSV Pram 10 -14 10
12 Team - SV KallhamSV Kallham 10 -8 7
13 Team - Sportclub OffenhausenOffenhausen 10 -14 7
14 Team - SV Fenastra KrenglbachKrenglbach 9 -8 5