Team - FC Zell am See

FC Zell am See

Spielplan FC Zell am See

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 3
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Mi, 28.08.2019 Cup
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Di, 10.09.2019 Cup
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Altenmarkt  Team - UFC Altenmarkt Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
UFC SV Hallwang  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
ÖTSU Hallein  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Mi, 01.04.2020 Cup
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf 16:00 Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See 16:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau 16:00 Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See 16:00 Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See 17:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Puch  Team - FC Puch 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See 17:00 Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See 18:00 Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
S D P
1 Team - USC EugendorfEugendorf 15 25 35
2 Team - SK AdnetSK Adnet 15 20 33
3 Team - FC Zell am SeeZell am See 15 18 30
4 Team - TSV NeumarktTSV Neumarkt 15 19 28
5 Team - SC GollingGolling 15 6 26
6 Team - SV StraßwalchenStraßwalchen 15 -11 25
7 Team - FC BergheimFC Bergheim 15 6 22
8 Team - TSU BrambergTSU Bramberg 15 3 20
9 Team - SV BürmoosSVB 15 10 19
10 Team - UFC AltenmarktAltenmarkt 15 -4 17
11 Team - ÖTSU HalleinÖTSU Hallein 15 -7 15
12 Team - UFV ThalgauUFV Thalgau 15 -23 11
13 Team - UFC SV HallwangHallwang 15 -25 9
14 Team - FC PuchPuch 15 -37 5