Team - UFC Siezenheim

UFC Siezenheim

Spielplan UFC Siezenheim

Mi, 21.07.2021 Cup
ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 06.08.2021 Runde 1
UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 14.08.2021 Runde 2
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
So, 22.08.2021 Runde 3
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
So, 29.08.2021 Runde 4
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 5
USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 11.09.2021 Runde 6
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Fr, 17.09.2021 Runde 7
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
So, 26.09.2021 Runde 8
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 13:30 Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
So, 03.10.2021 Runde 9
FC Puch  Team - FC Puch 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 10
SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen 15:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 11
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Sa, 23.10.2021 Runde 12
UFC SV Hallwang  Team - UFC SV Hallwang 14:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 30.10.2021 Runde 13
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 14:00 Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa, 19.03.2022 Runde 14
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 15:00 Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Sa, 26.03.2022 Runde 15
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 15:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 02.04.2022 Runde 16
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 17
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 18
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 19
UFC Altenmarkt  Team - UFC Altenmarkt 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 20
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa, 07.05.2022 Runde 21
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 22
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Sa, 21.05.2022 Runde 23
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Sa, 28.05.2022 Runde 24
SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos 14:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Fr, 03.06.2022 Runde 25
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 18:00 Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 26
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
S D P
1 Team - UFC HalleinUFC Hallein 7 18 19
2 Team - SC GollingGolling 7 8 13
3 Team - UFC SiezenheimSiezenheim 7 3 13
4 Team - SK AdnetSK Adnet 7 5 13
5 Team - USC EugendorfEugendorf 7 15 12
6 Team - TSU BrambergTSU Bramberg 7 -3 11
7 Team - SV StraßwalchenStraßwalchen 6 0 10
8 Team - TSV NeumarktTSV Neumarkt 7 -6 9
9 Team - UFC SV HallwangHallwang 7 0 7
10 Team - SV BürmoosSVB 7 -5 7
11 Team - FC BergheimFC Bergheim 7 -6 7
12 Team - UFV ThalgauUFV Thalgau 6 2 6
13 Team - UFC AltenmarktAltenmarkt 7 -8 5
14 Team - FC PuchPuch 7 -23 1