Team - UFC Siezenheim

UFC Siezenheim

Spielplan UFC Siezenheim

Sa., 22.07.2023 Cup
USV Fuschl  Team - USV Fuschl Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 29.07.2023 Cup
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Sa., 05.08.2023 Runde 1
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Fr., 11.08.2023 Runde 2
USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
So., 13.08.2023 Runde 2
1. SSK  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Di., 15.08.2023 Runde 1
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC Croatia Salzburg  UFC Croatia Salzburg
Di., 15.08.2023 Runde 3
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
So., 20.08.2023 Runde 4
FC Puch  Team - FC Puch Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 5
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Mi., 30.08.2023 Cup
USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 6
Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
So., 03.09.2023 Runde 6
Union Henndorf  Team - Union Henndorf Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Fr., 08.09.2023 Runde 7
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 7
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Di., 12.09.2023 Cup
SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Fr., 15.09.2023 Runde 8
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC Bad Vigaun  Bad Vigaun
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 8
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
Fr., 22.09.2023 Runde 9
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 9
Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 10
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 10
UFC Croatia Salzburg  Team - UFC Croatia Salzburg Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Fr., 06.10.2023 Runde 11
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 11
USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 12
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 13
SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 14
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 15
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - USK Elsbethen  Elsbethen
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 15
SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 16
SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen 15:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 17
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 15:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 16
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 13:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Fr., 29.03.2024 Runde 18
SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig 18:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 17
Bad Vigaun  Team - UFC Bad Vigaun 13:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 18
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 14:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 19
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 19
Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen 14:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 20
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 21
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 16:00 Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 20
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 14:00 Team - UFC Croatia Salzburg  UFC Croatia Salzburg
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 21
Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf 14:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 22
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 22
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 15:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 23
SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Do., 09.05.2024 Runde 24
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 23
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 15:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 25
SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 24
Bad Vigaun  Team - UFC Bad Vigaun 16:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 26
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 18:00 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Fr., 24.05.2024 Runde 27
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein 19:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Do., 30.05.2024 Runde 28
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 29
UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau 17:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 30
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - SV Kuchl  SV Kuchl
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle